<< Previous Year Current Year: 2023-2024 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgDon Fipps
member photo
District Governor
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Governor Nominee Designee

 
 

Vice Governor

 
 

District Foundation Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJanice Kurth
member photo
District Foundation Chair
 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 

Youth Service Chair

 
 

Council on Legislation Representative

 
member Name Info ImgPhilippe Lamoise
member photo
Council on Legislation Representative
 
 
 

Vocational Service

 
 

Executive Secretary

 
 

International Service Chair

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 
 

Insurance and Risk Management

 
 

Major Gifts (District Endowment/Major Gifts)

 
 

District Foundation Grants Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgAlan Turner
member photo
District Foundation Grants Coordinator
 
 
 

PHF Society Coordinator

 
 

District Grant Financial Administrator

 
member Name Info ImgDave Brooks
member photo
District Grant Financial Administrator
 
 
 

District Foundation - Polio Plus

 
member Name Info ImgBeth Garrow
member photo
District Foundation - Polio Plus
 
 
 

Polio Plus Society

 
 

District Foundation - Global Grants

 
member Name Info ImgJanice Kurth
member photo
District Foundation - Global Grants
 
 
 

District Foundation - Stewardship

 
 

Rotary Youth Exchange Officer L. T.

 
 

Rotary Youth Exchange S.T. and Summer

 
member Name Info ImgKaren Strabala
member photo
Rotary Youth Exchange S.T. and Summer
 
 
 

4 Way Test Speech Contest

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Taylor
member photo
4 Way Test Speech Contest
 
 
 

Music Competition

 
 

Anti-human Trafficking Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKimberly Schafer
member photo
Anti-human Trafficking Chair
 
 
 

LEAD Chair

 
 

Rotarians at Work Chair

 
 

Environment-Sustainability Committee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCarter Stafford
member photo
Environment-Sustainability Committee Co-Chair
 
 
 

Environment-Sustainability Committee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAmelie Catheline
member photo
Environment-Sustainability Committee Co-Chair
 
 
 

Model UN (MUN) Co-Chair

 
 

District Training Assembly

 
member Name Info ImgBonnie Welch
member photo
District Training Assembly
 
 
 

Empowering Girls Ambassador

 
member Name Info ImgJanice Kurth
member photo
Empowering Girls Ambassador
 
 
 

Rotary Rose Parade Float Committee

 
 

District Rotaract Advisor

 
 

Military Coordination Committee Co Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJim Mendelson
member photo
Military Coordination Committee Co Chair
 
 
 

Military Coordination Committee Co Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMike Fuqua
member photo
Military Coordination Committee Co Chair
 
 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Chief Assistant Governor

 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 1

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Oates
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 1
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 2

 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 3

 
member Name Info ImgDawn Van Siclen
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 3
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 4

 
member Name Info ImgGreg Day
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 4
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 5

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Minshew
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 5
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 6

 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 7

 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 8

 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 9

 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 10

 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 11

 
member Name Info ImgIvan Alba
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 11
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 12

 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 13

 
member Name Info ImgMike Cusick
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 13
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 14

 
member Name Info ImgJim Mendelson
member photo
Assistant Governor - Area 14
 
 
 

Assistant Governor - Area 15