<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016-2017 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
District Executives
 

Chief Assistant Governor

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 

Chief of Staff

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 

Council on Legislation Representative

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 
 

District Governor Elect

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 

District Paul Harris Society Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgLarry Scott
member photo
District Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 

District Foundation Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJanice Kurth
member photo
District Foundation Committee Chair
 
 
 

Nominating Committee

 
member Name Info ImgJanice Kurth
member photo
Nominating Committee
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 

Past District Governor 2015-2016

 
member Name Info ImgJanice Kurth
member photo
Past District Governor 2015-2016
 
 
 

Past District Governor 2014-2015

 
 

Past District Governor 2013-2013

 
 

Past District Governor 2012-2013

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgDale Bailey
member photo
Youth Protection Officer
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
 

Insurance & Risk Management

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Community Service Chair

 
 

Membership Chair

 
 

International Service Chair

 
 

Youth Services Chair

 
 

NewsBits - District Newsletter

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Governor's Newsletter

 
 

Rose Bowl Float Committee

 
member Name Info ImgCheryl Minshew
member photo
Rose Bowl Float Committee
 
 
 

RI Convention Promotion

 
 

Sergeant at Arms

 
 

Peace Scholar Chair

 
 

Rotary Leadership Insititute

 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
 

Rotaract District Chair

 
member Name Info ImgChuck Pretto
member photo
Rotaract District Chair
 
 
 

Interact District Chair

 
 

Rotary Youth Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Ramirez
member photo
Rotary Youth Exchange Chair
 
 
 

Rotary MusiCamp Chair

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Committees

 
Committees